MSU/Payne Stewart Memorial

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Sept. 13 to Sept. 14, 2021
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Missouri State @ Springfield, MO
  • Twin Oaks C.C. Par 71, 6026 yards

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
28. 8:30 am (18a) Isabel Spanburg / EIU Emily Marrs  IND  / W Illinois Haley Hoagland / EIU
27. 8:30 am (18b) Monique Peterson / EIU Lauren Gilchrist  IND  / Murray State Racers Katelind Winterland / EIU
26. 8:30 am (17a) Ryanne Jackson / EIU Vanessa Campos  IND  / O. Roberts Meghan Charles  IND  / Oklahoma City Univ
25. 8:30 am (17b) Adriana Garcia-Martin / W Illinois Angela Inocian / Tarleton State Abby Howard / Drury
24. 8:30 am (16) Liv Kerr / W Illinois Bridgett Joeris / Tarleton State Abbey Ott / Drury
23. 8:30 am (15) Natalie Hooper / W Illinois Mathilde Brogens / Tarleton State Ellie Cobb / Drury
22. 8:30 am (14a) Riley Hansen / W Illinois Alejandra Cambronero / Tarleton State Isabelle Thrall / Drury
21. 8:30 am (14b) Katie Tanner / W Illinois Sofia Rodriguez / Tarleton State Taryn Overstreet / Drury
20. 8:30 am (13) Natalie Gough / Oklahoma City Univ Sofia Chauvet / UTEP Cris Riu  IND  / O. Roberts
19. 8:30 am (12a) Maddi Kamas / Oklahoma City Univ Andrea Ostos / UTEP Faith Hopkins / MSU - B Team
18. 8:30 am (12b) Paige Wood / Oklahoma City Univ Marta Romeu / UTEP Helena Bel / MSU - B Team
17. 8:30 am (11) Jamie Welsh / Oklahoma City Univ Naomi Ramirez / UTEP Faith Belmear / MSU - B Team
16. 8:30 am (10a) Reagan Chaney / Oklahoma City Univ Sophie Delfosse / UTEP Allison Bray / MSU - B Team
15. 8:30 am (10b) Kelli Ann Dugan / TX A&M Corpus Christi Sarah Lawson / Wichita State Elyse Emerzian / Bradley
14. 8:30 am (9a) Kellsey Sample / TX A&M Corpus Christi Madison Slayton / Wichita State Mara Flaherty / Bradley
13. 8:30 am (9b) Lucy Martinez / TX A&M Corpus Christi Kenni Henson / Wichita State Megan Welch / Bradley
12. 8:30 am (8a) Lucie Charbonnier / TX A&M Corpus Christi Megan Lucas / Wichita State Kathryn McNease / Bradley
11. 8:30 am (8b) Reagan Gray / TX A&M Corpus Christi Louisa Brunt / Wichita State Maria Perakis / Bradley
10. 8:30 am (7) Bridget Schulte / MSU Kady Foshaug / Austin Peay Sarah Forsythe / Murray State Racers
9. 8:30 am (6a) Kayla Pfitzner / MSU Shelby Darnell / Austin Peay Eliza Kho / Murray State Racers
8. 8:30 am (6b) Johanna Wollenhaupt / MSU Kaley Campbell / Austin Peay Payton Carter / Murray State Racers
7. 8:30 am (5) Brooke Newell / MSU Taylor Dedmen / Austin Peay Ana Picchi / Murray State Racers
6. 8:30 am (4a) Abby Cavaiani / MSU Erica Scutt / Austin Peay Alma Garcia / Murray State Racers
5. 8:30 am (4b) Katelyn Rika / O. Roberts Filipa Capelo / California Baptist Kelly Kavanagh / Drake
4. 8:30 am (3) Megan Lee / O. Roberts Haruka Shintani / California Baptist Aayushi Sarkar / Drake
3. 8:30 am (2) Isabella Caamal / O. Roberts Jocelyn Chee / California Baptist Sam Paulak / Drake
2. 8:30 am (1a) Sarah Bell / O. Roberts Sofia Chabon / California Baptist Kristen Giles / Drake
1. 8:30 am (1b) Kiana Oshiro / O. Roberts Hailey Loh / California Baptist Haeri Lee / Drake