BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
The Clash at Boulder Creek
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 24 to Oct. 26, 2021
3 Rounds
Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Boulder City, NV
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
34. 12:00 pm (18a)
Alyza Flores
IND
/
Northern Arizona
Gracie Olkowski
IND
/
UNLV
Elizabeth Hair
IND
/
So. Utah
33. 12:00 pm (18b)
Maddie Laux
IND
/
UNLV
Isabel Gutierrez Paillaud
IND
/
Weber St.
Macy Robertson - Murphy
IND
/
Utah Valley
32. 12:00 pm (17a)
Jessica Zelasko
/
Weber St.
Cornelia Karlsson
/
So. Utah
Caylyn Ponich
/
Utah Valley
31. 12:00 pm (17b)
Aerin Song
/
Weber St.
Anais Guibal
/
So. Utah
Lauren Taylor
/
Utah Valley
30. 12:00 pm (16a)
Molly Holbert
/
Weber St.
Tanyatorn (Excel) Thalangkarn
/
So. Utah
Victoria Estrada
/
Utah Valley
29. 12:00 pm (16b)
Taitum Beck
/
Weber St.
Tori Thomas
/
So. Utah
Bailey Henley
/
Utah Valley
28. 12:00 pm (15a)
Morgan Bentley
/
Weber St.
Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan
/
So. Utah
Leighton Shosted
/
Utah Valley
27. 12:00 pm (15b)
Joy Callinan
/
N. Dakota
Nicole Le
/
UC Riverside
Morgan Ryan
/
Wyoming
26. 12:00 pm (14a)
Abbie Kelm
/
N. Dakota
Mylan Hirata
/
UC Riverside
Jessica Zapf
/
Wyoming
25. 12:00 pm (14b)
Morgan Hetletved
/
N. Dakota
Tiffany Le
/
UC Riverside
Kyla Wilde
/
Wyoming
24. 12:00 pm (13a)
Carrie Carpenter
/
N. Dakota
Vanessa Betancourt
/
UC Riverside
Samantha Hui
/
Wyoming
23. 12:00 pm (13b)
Pemika Ponlamuangdee
/
N. Dakota
Kate Villegas
/
UC Riverside
Meghan Vogt
/
Wyoming
22. 12:00 pm (12a)
Kristina Ponomareva
/
Long Beach State
Piper Stubbs
/
S. Dak. St
Mari Nakamura
/
PortlandST
21. 12:00 pm (12b)
Vanessa Richani
/
Long Beach State
Hester Sicking
/
S. Dak. St
McKenna Maser
/
PortlandST
20. 12:00 pm (11a)
Hunter Pate
/
Long Beach State
Mia Seeman
/
S. Dak. St
Mariana Rosette Garcia
/
PortlandST
19. 12:00 pm (11b)
Angelina Kim
/
Long Beach State
Shakira Kuys
/
S. Dak. St
Katie Harris
/
PortlandST
18. 12:00 pm (10a)
Chloe Carraway
/
Long Beach State
Lani Potter
/
S. Dak. St
Windy Huang
/
PortlandST
17. 12:00 pm (10b)
Hailey Loh
/
California Baptist
Jade Siphomsay
/
San Fran
Keisha Lugito
/
Seattle U
16. 12:00 pm (9)
Haruka Shintani
/
California Baptist
Annika Borrelli
/
San Fran
Maria Fedorowycz
/
Seattle U
15. 12:00 pm (8a)
Esther Lee
/
California Baptist
Hannah Zeman
/
San Fran
Samantha Bruce
/
Seattle U
14. 12:00 pm (8b)
Sofia Chabon
/
California Baptist
Riana Mission
/
San Fran
Shayna Lu
/
Seattle U
13. 12:00 pm (7a)
Jocelyn Chee
/
California Baptist
Toni Sottile
/
San Fran
Rivekka Jumagulova
/
Seattle U
12. 12:00 pm (7b)
Hina Matsui
/
UNLV
Carly Strole
/
Grand Canyon University
Lydia Volkmer
/
Fresno State
11. 12:00 pm (6a)
Kendall Todd
/
UNLV
Constanza Guerrero
/
Grand Canyon University
Yu (Yvonne) Shang
/
Fresno State
10. 12:00 pm (6b)
Nicole Bonde Lørup
/
UNLV
Payton Fehringer
/
Grand Canyon University
Jess Hall
/
Fresno State
9. 12:00 pm (5a)
Veronica Joels
/
UNLV
Tagiralani Luafalealo
/
Grand Canyon University
Nicola Kamikski
/
Fresno State
8. 12:00 pm (5b)
Sydney Bryan
/
UNLV
Siripatsorn Patchana
/
Grand Canyon University
Harriet Lynch
/
Fresno State
7. 12:00 pm (4a)
Aliyah Williams
IND
/
UNLV
Alexis Linam
IND
/
Grand Canyon University
Delana Basanisi
IND
/
Fresno State
6. 12:00 pm (4b)
Lorel Hayward
IND
/
Northern Arizona
McKenzi Hall
IND
/
UNLV
Miki Manta
IND
/
Sac State
5. 12:00 pm (3a)
Aleksandra Chekalina
/
Northern Arizona
Kaysa Panke
/
Gonzaga
Sneha Sharan
/
Sac State
4. 12:00 pm (3b)
Eliska Kocourkova
/
Northern Arizona
Chaewon Baek
/
Gonzaga
Caitlin Maurice
/
Sac State
3. 12:00 pm (2)
Ashley Croft
/
Northern Arizona
Quynn Duong
/
Gonzaga
Tess Blair
/
Sac State
2. 12:00 pm (1a)
Ekaterina Malakhova
/
Northern Arizona
Mary Scott Wolfe
/
Gonzaga
Sydney Smith
/
Sac State
1. 12:00 pm (1b)
Kimmy Tottori
/
Northern Arizona
Cassie Kim
/
Gonzaga
Jennifer Koga
/
Sac State