BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
F&M Bank APSU Intercollegiate
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Oct. 15 to Oct. 16, 2018
2 Rounds
Hosted by Austin Peay State University @ Dickson, TN
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
22. 1:00 pm (18)
Connor Poffenbarger
IND
/
Eastern Illinois
Quinn Eaton
IND
/
Murray State
Parker McEachern
IND
/
SIU Edwardsville
21. 1:00 pm (17)
Mitchell Hockman
IND
/
Trevecca
James Boone
IND
/
Murray State
Brooks Jungbluth
IND
/
SIU Edwardsville
20. 1:00 pm (16)
Wyatt Samuels
/
Trevecca
Justin Wendling
IND
/
Murray State
Jack Story
IND
/
UT Martin
19. 1:00 pm (15a)
Conner Conkel
/
Trevecca
Sam Lopez
IND
/
Austin Peay State
Mason Chandler
IND
/
UT Martin
18. 1:00 pm (15b)
Ryan Rozic
/
Trevecca
Jordan Rodriguez
IND
/
Austin Peay State
Cameron Smith
IND
/
UT Martin
17. 1:00 pm (14)
Blain Turner
/
Trevecca
Alex Vegh
IND
/
Austin Peay State
Robert Waggoner
IND
/
Evansville
16. 1:00 pm (13)
Larken Whittemore
/
Trevecca
Sean Butscher
IND
/
Austin Peay State
Brendan Lewis
IND
/
Belmont
15. 1:00 pm (12)
Tyler Roat
/
Evansville
Coleman Jones
/
Belmont
Pierce Allord
/
Eastern Illinois
14. 1:00 pm (11)
Gabriel Rohleder
/
Evansville
Noah Trenkler
/
Belmont
Chuck Adare
/
Eastern Illinois
13. 1:00 pm (10a)
Jessie Brumley
/
Evansville
Evan Davis
/
Belmont
Sebastian Olrog
/
Eastern Illinois
12. 1:00 pm (10b)
Noah Reese
/
Evansville
Jack Uselton
/
Belmont
Marcello Verdolin
/
Eastern Illinois
11. 1:00 pm (9)
Dallas Koth
/
Evansville
Daniel Booker
/
Belmont
Romeo Perez
/
Eastern Illinois
10. 1:00 pm (8)
Peyton Dix
/
UT Martin
Tyler Woods
/
Tennessee State
D.J. Griffiths
/
Binghamton
9. 1:00 pm (7)
Shelden Barina
/
UT Martin
Mikus Ming
/
Tennessee State
Nacho Glagovsky
/
Binghamton
8. 1:00 pm (6)
Nick Wolf
/
UT Martin
Drew Owens
/
Tennessee State
Ryan Rodriguez
/
Binghamton
7. 1:00 pm (5a)
Ross Redmont
/
UT Martin
Scotty Hudson
/
Tennessee State
Zachary Ottman
/
Binghamton
6. 1:00 pm (5b)
Tate Chumley
/
UT Martin
John Tyminski
/
Tennessee State
Justin Lane
/
Binghamton
5. 1:00 pm (4)
Micah Knisley
/
Austin Peay State
Dalton Bagwell
/
Murray State
Will Starkey
/
SIU Edwardsville
4. 1:00 pm (3)
Austin Lancaster
/
Austin Peay State
Avery Edwards
/
Murray State
Grant Gavin
/
SIU Edwardsville
3. 1:00 pm (2)
Garrett Whitfield
/
Austin Peay State
Connor Coombs
/
Murray State
Conor Dore
/
SIU Edwardsville
2. 1:00 pm (1a)
Michael Busse
/
Austin Peay State
Gabe Wheeler
/
Murray State
Kyle Slattery
/
SIU Edwardsville
1. 1:00 pm (1b)
Chase Korte
/
Austin Peay State
Austin Knight
/
Murray State
Albert Nilsson
/
SIU Edwardsville