Men - Franklin & Marshall Fall Inv.

  • Location : Lancaster, PA
  • Dates : Oct 5, 2009
  • Course(s) : Bent Creek CC Lancaster, PA
Pos Players Team Round Total Score To Par
1
1 Erik Thorn Albright 69 69 -2
2 Matt Burkhart Messiah 73 73 +2
3 Corey Wenger Messiah 74 74 +3
4 John Dimler Moravian 75 75 +4
T5 Alex Marcoux Elmira 76 76 +5
T5 Andrew Woods Franklin & Marshall 76 76 +5
7 Shane Howey Neumann 77 77 +6
T8 Daniel Wort Messiah 78 78 +7
T8 Dan Liebowitz Franklin & Marshall 78 78 +7
T8 M'Cheyne Farlling Messiah 78 78 +7
T11 Seth Hartman Moravian 79 79 +8
T11 Andrew Schmehl York College 79 79 +8
T11 Bradford Slocum Muhlenberg 79 79 +8
T11 Brendan Mohler Franklin & Marshall 79 79 +8
T11 Harrison Russell Franklin & Marshall 79 79 +8
T11 Jon El Kordi Stevenson 79 79 +8
17 Alan Kliewer Moravian 80 80 +9
T18 Dan Miller Hobart 81 81 +10
T18 Casey Osborne Alvernia 81 81 +10
T18 Jordan Carpenter Muhlenberg 81 81 +10
T21 Richard Brandel Neumann 82 82 +11
T21 Aaron Prescott Hood 82 82 +11
T21 Adam Dupler York College 82 82 +11
T21 Rob Moriarty Franklin & Marshall 82 82 +11
T25 Max Nugent Hobart 83 83 +12
T25 Adam Burkhart York College 83 83 +12
T25 Howard Fleischman Elmira 83 83 +12
T25 Keith Mastonardo Neumann 83 83 +12
T25 Paul Weston Swarthmore 83 83 +12
T30 Matthew Cohen Muhlenberg 84 84 +13
T30 Alex Patterson Wesley 84 84 +13
T30 Brandon Davis Muhlenberg 84 84 +13
T30 Stephen Colalillo Franklin & Marshall 84 84 +13
T34 Steve Werst Albright 85 85 +14
T34 C.J. Geis Penn State-Harrisburg 85 85 +14
T34 Corey Snyder Philadelphia Biblical University 85 85 +14
T34 Max Hrip Penn State-Harrisburg 85 85 +14
T34 Zack Sifler Wesley 85 85 +14
T39 Matthew Waddington Neumann 86 86 +15
T39 Zack Oyer Muhlenberg 86 86 +15
T39 Josh Padwa Franklin & Marshall 86 86 +15
T39 Drew Hoster Stevenson 86 86 +15
T39 Craig Pentrack Swarthmore 86 86 +15
T39 Chris Donahue Neumann 86 86 +15
T39 Cameron Warner Franklin & Marshall 86 86 +15
T39 Bret Hartman Elizabethtown 86 86 +15
T39 Austin Anthony Ursinus 86 86 +15
T39 Andy Alger Hood 86 86 +15
T49 Shane Woodman Penn State-Harrisburg 87 87 +16
T49 Bobby Proietto Penn State-Harrisburg 87 87 +16
T49 Clayton Bunting Wesley 87 87 +16
T49 Eric Schellenhamer Wesley 87 87 +16
T49 Evan Chaney Hood 87 87 +16
T49 Jeremy Rubin Franklin & Marshall 87 87 +16
T55 Sam Wilcox Philadelphia Biblical University 88 88 +17
T55 Chris Capone Ursinus 88 88 +17
T55 Dan Bolstein Elizabethtown 88 88 +17
T55 Dave Morano Albright 88 88 +17
T55 Nicholas Decker Elmira 88 88 +17
T55 Scott Reardon Stevens 88 88 +17
T61 Lucas Smith Moravian 89 89 +18
T61 Cody Trabert York College 89 89 +18
T61 John Ziegler Stevens 89 89 +18
T61 Wes Dixon York College 89 89 +18
T65 Kelly Shoolmeester Swarthmore 90 90 +19
T65 Brody Blessing Albright 90 90 +19
T65 James Sciabarrasi Stevenson 90 90 +19
T65 Scott Downes Alvernia 90 90 +19
T69 Steve Dougherty Hobart 91 91 +20
T69 Garry North Philadelphia Biblical University 91 91 +20
T69 Jared Wilcox Philadelphia Biblical University 91 91 +20
T69 Kyle McMullen Elizabethtown 91 91 +20
T69 Tim Slothower Philadelphia Biblical University 91 91 +20
T74 Brady Deney Wesley 92 92 +21
T74 Patrick Reilly Elmira 92 92 +21
T76 Robert Kunka Elmira 93 93 +22
T76 Alex Leichter Swarthmore 93 93 +22
T76 Benjamin Horst Messiah 93 93 +22
T76 Joe Fucigna Franklin & Marshall 93 93 +22
T76 John Krajsa Elizabethtown 93 93 +22
T76 Nick Repko-Moschini Moravian 93 93 +22
82 Drew Reich Albright 94 94 +23
T83 Jake Lecky Hobart 95 95 +24
T83 Kent Hersom Elizabethtown 95 95 +24
T83 Matt Tirpak Alvernia 95 95 +24
86 Franco Canni Ursinus 97 97 +26
87 Wesley White Stevenson 98 98 +27
88 William Dale Alvernia 100 100 +29
89 Jimmy Dolinger Alvernia 102 102 +31
90 Thomas Tritt Stevens 103 103 +32
T91 Paul Pavlich Stevens 105 105 +34
T91 Tyler Fairley Hood 105 105 +34
93 Clarke Grumbine Penn State-Harrisburg 109 109 +38
94 Connor McKenna Hood 119 119 +48