BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Red Rocks Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 19 to March 20, 2022
3 Rounds
Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Sedona, AZ
Winning Team:
Grand Canyon University
Medalist:
Eliska Kocourkova
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
26. 1:15 pm (18a)
Amy Chitkoksoong
/
Northern Colorado
Sofia Rodriguez Todd
/
Montana St
Kenni Henson
/
Wichita St
Mariana Rosette Garcia
/
PortlandST
25. 1:15 pm (18b)
Jenna Chun
/
Northern Colorado
Hannah Rosanova
/
Montana St
Megan Lucas
/
Wichita St
Mari Nakamura
/
PortlandST
24. 1:15 pm (17)
Abbi Fleiner
/
Northern Colorado
Cora Rosanova
/
Montana St
Sarah Lawson
/
Wichita St
McKenna Maser
/
PortlandST
23. 1:15 pm (16)
MarĂa Vallejo
/
Northern Colorado
Kameryn Basye
/
Montana St
Louisa Brunt
/
Wichita St
Katie Harris
/
PortlandST
22. 1:15 pm (15a)
Camila Velasquez
/
Northern Colorado
Jordan Briggs
/
Montana St
Mar Vidal
/
Wichita St
Windy Huang
/
PortlandST
21. 1:15 pm (15b)
Taylor Naumann
/
Dixie State (Utah)
Madison Cecil
/
Montana
Valerie Routzong
/
SFA
Lucia Prieto Romana
IND
/
Montana St
20. 1:15 pm (14)
Kaitlin Tsukamoto
/
Dixie State (Utah)
Emmy Sunby
/
Montana
Zayda Cedillo
/
SFA
Sloane Post
IND
/
Northern Colorado
19. 1:15 pm (13)
Tayllore Ward
/
Dixie State (Utah)
Meredith Boos
/
Montana
Sloane Bennett
/
SFA
Grace Huffman
IND
/
Longwood
18. 1:15 pm (12a)
Abbey Porter
/
Dixie State (Utah)
Jessica Ponce
/
Montana
Brooke Dishman
/
SFA
Erica Feuerhelm
IND
/
Longwood
17. 1:15 pm (12b)
Abby Livingston
/
Dixie State (Utah)
Kylie Esh
/
Montana
Kate Dishman
/
SFA
Annabelle Jennings
IND
/
Longwood
16. 1:15 pm (11)
Madison Voisard
/
Grand Canyon University
Jenna Bruggeman
/
University of Idaho
Isabel Gutierrez Paillaud
/
Weber State
Bobbi Uhl
/
Longwood
15. 1:15 pm (10a)
Alexis Linam
/
Grand Canyon University
Yvonne Vinceri
/
University of Idaho
Morgan Bentley
/
Weber State
Peyton Schaffer
/
Longwood
14. 1:15 pm (10b)
Constanza Guerrero
/
Grand Canyon University
Eddie Hsu
/
University of Idaho
Molly Holbert
/
Weber State
Diana Domenech
/
Longwood
13. 1:15 pm (9a)
Payton Fehringer
/
Grand Canyon University
Vicky Tsai
/
University of Idaho
Taitum Beck
/
Weber State
Ether Choi
/
Longwood
12. 1:15 pm (9b)
Siripatsorn Patchana
/
Grand Canyon University
Valeria Patino
/
University of Idaho
Jessica Zelasko
/
Weber State
Emma Landis
/
Longwood
11. 1:15 pm (8)
Leah Skaar
/
ND State
Makenzie McMillen
/
Utah Valley
Kira Wolf
/
Illinois State
Elizabeth Hair
/
So. Utah
10. 1:15 pm (7)
Maddie Herzog
/
ND State
Caylyn Ponich
/
Utah Valley
Vinisha Gunaseelan
/
Illinois State
Anais Guibal
/
So. Utah
9. 1:15 pm (6)
Elise Hoven
/
ND State
Bailey Henley
/
Utah Valley
Kehler Koss
/
Illinois State
Tanyatorn (Excel) Thalangkarn
/
So. Utah
8. 1:15 pm (5a)
Lexi Geolat
/
ND State
Leighton Shosted
/
Utah Valley
Avalon Woodward
/
Illinois State
Tori Thomas
/
So. Utah
7. 1:15 pm (5b)
Jo Baranczyk
/
ND State
Victoria Estrada
/
Utah Valley
Ali Schrock
/
Illinois State
Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan
/
So. Utah
6. 1:15 pm (4)
Catherine Monty
IND
/
ND State
Holly Murphy
IND
/
ND State
Lauren Taylor
IND
/
Utah Valley
Emma Rouger
IND
/
Illinois State
5. 1:15 pm (3)
Ashley Croft
/
Northern Arizona
Filipa Capelo
/
California Baptist
Ray Lee
/
Towson
Christina Carroll
/
Delaware
4. 1:15 pm (2a)
Lorel Hayward
/
Northern Arizona
Hailey Loh
/
California Baptist
Odette Font Garcia
/
Towson
Oihana Etxezarreta
/
Delaware
3. 1:15 pm (2b)
Aleksandra Chekalina
/
Northern Arizona
Haruka Shintani
/
California Baptist
Jordan Cornelius
/
Towson
Lexi Dart
/
Delaware
2. 1:15 pm (1a)
Eliska Kocourkova
/
Northern Arizona
Sofia Chabon
/
California Baptist
Faith McIlvain
/
Towson
Lilia Henkel
/
Delaware
1. 1:15 pm (1b)
Ekaterina Malakhova
/
Northern Arizona
Jocelyn Chee
/
California Baptist
Julia Calomiris
/
Towson
Alisa Khokhlova
/
Delaware