SCHSL AAAAA Lower State Girls Qualifier at Shaftesbury Glen

  • Women
  • Oct. 18 to Oct. 18, 2021
  • 1 Rounds
  • Hosted by River Bluff High @ Conway, SC
  • Round 1 scoring Every 9 Holes

Tee Times for Round 1

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 11:00 am (1) Emily Baker / Chapin Isabella Rawl / Lexington Adrian Anderson / St. James
2. 11:08 am (1) Lilly Reed Black / Chapin Bella Bernagozzi / Lexington Emerson Devers / St. James
3. 11:16 am (1) Mia Andrade / Chapin Taryn Smoak / Lexington Zaria Robey / St. James
4. 11:24 am (1) Reagan Haggard / Chapin Brooke Burgess / Lexington Carissa Barrera / St. James
5. 11:32 am (1) Sadie Licata / Chapin Karys Clampitt / Lexington Ashley Kleinsmith / St. James
6. 11:40 am (1) Maya Patel / Socastee Chayse Cool / Stratford Ashlyn Brown / Wando
7. 11:48 am (1) Ava LiVigni / Socastee Faith Owens / Stratford Ella Drew Dodd / Wando
8. 11:56 am (1) Whitney Argabrite / Socastee Rori Mae Condon / Stratford Ava Kaplan / Wando
9. 12:04 pm (1) Sophia Martin / Socastee Braylee Wright / Stratford Alice Li / Wando
10. 12:12 pm (1) Clara Beth Brady / Socastee Megan Leland / Stratford Grace Lindsey / Wando
11. 12:20 pm (1) Faith Williams / Berkeley Addi Clark / West Ashley Olivia Reed / Fort Dorchester
12. 12:28 pm (1) Trista Stanley / Berkeley Katelyn Gagne / West Ashley
13. 12:36 pm (1) Mittie Borden / Berkeley Logan Taylor / West Ashley
14. 12:44 pm (1) Logan Guerry / Berkeley Abby Davis / West Ashley
15. 12:52 pm (1) Alyssa Archer / Berkeley Jaylen Berry / Sumter
16. 11:00 am (10) Taylor Reaves / Conway Mia Gray / Carolina Forest Avery Smith / Ashley Ridge
17. 11:08 am (10) Kiley Lewis / Conway Gracelyn Toler / Carolina Forest Abby Johnson / Ashley Ridge
18. 11:16 am (10) Ella Todd / Conway Lexi Wohlers / Carolina Forest Sofia Villarose / Ashley Ridge
19. 11:24 am (10) Reese Richardson / Conway Madison Marion / Carolina Forest Liv Barkasy / Ashley Ridge
20. 11:32 am (10) Riley Batson / Conway Minea Kosonen / Carolina Forest Lily Fredlake / Ashley Ridge
21. 11:40 am (10) Taylor Perry / Summerville Mina Gencoguz / River Bluff Anna Smith / White Knoll
22. 11:48 am (10) Annabel Carman / Summerville Caitlyn Gaines / River Bluff
23. 11:56 am (10) Kiersten Cruse / Summerville Maria Giugliano / River Bluff
24. 12:04 pm (10) Olivia Smith / Summerville Alexandria Mack / River Bluff
25. 12:12 pm (10) Jocelyn Kozey / Summerville Merritt Wham / River Bluff
26. 12:20 pm (10) Joy Outhous / Dutch Fork Maddie DiPace / Cane Bay
27. 12:28 pm (10) Jenne Taylor / Dutch Fork Kira Rosendahl / Cane Bay
28. 12:36 pm (10) Sophia Outhous / Dutch Fork Anna Gressette / Cane Bay
29. 12:44 pm (10) Claire Dinkins / Dutch Fork Macy Nelson / Cane Bay
30. 12:52 pm (10) Kalie Minick / Dutch Fork Zehra Zaidi / Cane Bay