BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Bradley Coyote Creek Classic
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 9 to Oct. 10, 2021
3 Rounds
Hosted by Bradley Women's Golf Team @ Bartonville, IL
Winning Team:
Xavier
Medalist:
Emma McMyler
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
22. 8:30 am (18a)
Vaijayanti Bharkhada
IND
/
Bradley
Abby Kiefer
IND
/
Xavier
Maria Toledo Bailey
IND
/
Illinois State
21. 8:30 am (18b)
Katy Schmitt
IND
/
W Illinois
Bridget Schulte
IND
/
MSU
Carli Nance
IND
/
Chicago State
20. 8:30 am (17)
Katie Schreiner
/
Valparaiso
Haley Barclay
/
Western Michigan
Faith McKinney
/
Chicago State
19. 8:30 am (16)
Cailey Rooker
/
Valparaiso
Maddy Blum
/
Western Michigan
Na'Kia Smith
/
Chicago State
18. 8:30 am (15)
Payton Hodson
/
Valparaiso
Fiona Khaing
/
Western Michigan
Koranis Boonmadee
/
Chicago State
17. 8:30 am (14)
Anna Fay
/
Valparaiso
Brooke Gibbons
/
Western Michigan
Montserrat Ramirez
/
Chicago State
16. 8:30 am (13)
Maddie Keil
/
Valparaiso
Alissa Fish
/
Western Michigan
Darinka Velazquez
/
Chicago State
15. 8:30 am (12)
Maddie Butler
/
Cleveland State
Elyse Emerzian
IND
/
Bradley
Abby Hunter
/
W Illinois
14. 8:30 am (11)
Sabrina Coffman
/
Cleveland State
Gracie Tribolet
/
Drake
Riley Hansen
/
W Illinois
13. 8:30 am (10a)
Alex Jakins
/
Cleveland State
Sam Paulak
/
Drake
Natalie Hooper
/
W Illinois
12. 8:30 am (10b)
Lexi Knight
/
Cleveland State
Kristen Giles
/
Drake
Liv Kerr
/
W Illinois
11. 8:30 am (9a)
Meg Rossouw
/
Cleveland State
Haeri Lee
/
Drake
Katie Tanner
/
W Illinois
10. 8:30 am (9b)
Sarah Nacos
/
Bradley
Katie Warpinski
/
Green Bay
Cate Reisinger
/
Loyola Chi
9. 8:30 am (8)
Kathryn McNease
/
Bradley
Caylie Kotlowski
/
Green Bay
Jolie Brochu
/
Loyola Chi
8. 8:30 am (7)
Maria Perakis
/
Bradley
Ashley Kulka
/
Green Bay
Caroline Dayton
/
Loyola Chi
7. 8:30 am (6)
Mara Flaherty
/
Bradley
Isabelle Maleki
/
Green Bay
Grace Suter
/
Loyola Chi
6. 8:30 am (5)
Megan Welch
/
Bradley
Courtney Matschke
/
Green Bay
Abby Thielbar
/
Loyola Chi
5. 8:30 am (4)
Emma Welch
/
Xavier
Faith Belmear
/
MSU
Kehler Koss
/
Illinois State
4. 8:30 am (3)
Abby Whittington
/
Xavier
Brooke Newell
/
MSU
Avalon Woodward
/
Illinois State
3. 8:30 am (2)
Nathaly Munnicha
/
Xavier
Kayla Pfitzner
/
MSU
Kira Wolf
/
Illinois State
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Kara Carter
/
Xavier
Johanna Wollenhaupt
/
MSU
Vinisha Gunaseelan
/
Illinois State
1. 8:30 am (1b)
Emma McMyler
/
Xavier
Abby Cavaiani
/
MSU
Ali Schrock
/
Illinois State