Tee Times |
Position 1
|
Position 2
|
Position 3
|
Position 4
|
---|
1. 8:39 am (1) |
Lia Thomas, 12
IND
/ Michigan City |
Emma Weiler, 10
IND
/ Batesville |
Macy Beeson, 10
IND
/ Lapel | |
2. 8:48 am (1) |
Christina Pfefferkorn, 11
IND
/ Guerin Catholic |
Lucy Quigley, 11
IND
/ Tipton |
Teddi Bishop, 12
IND
/ Muncie Central | |
3. 8:57 am (1) |
Camille Short, 9
/ Center Grove |
Sophi Stutz, 11/ Jordan Adam, 9
/ Noblesville |
Macy Euler, 11
/ Columbus North | |
4. 9:06 am (1) |
Abby Rich, 9
/ Center Grove |
Taylor Caldwell, 12
/ Noblesville |
Ella Wilks, 11
/ Columbus North | |
5. 9:15 am (1) |
Sage Parsetich, 10
/ Center Grove |
Ellie Karst, 12
/ Noblesville |
Yestika Nischol, 12
/ Columbus North | |
6. 9:24 am (1) |
Lanie DeHaven, 11
/ Center Grove |
Caroline Whallon, 10
/ Noblesville |
Gwendolyn Anderson, 11
/ Columbus North | |
7. 9:33 am (1) |
Meg Fosnot, 12
/ Center Grove |
Sarah Brenneman
/ Noblesville |
Nathaly Munnicha, 12
/ Columbus North | |
8. 9:42 am (1) |
Grace Dubec, 12
/ Hamilton SE |
Yeseul Kim, 11
/ Culver Academies |
Cate Jensen, 12
/ Westfield | |
9. 9:51 am (1) |
Marissa Spreitzer, 11
/ Hamilton SE |
Karilyn Teglia, 9
/ Culver Academies |
Brette Hanavan, 11
/ Westfield | |
10. 10:00 am (1) |
Ashley Marcinko, 12
/ Hamilton SE |
Eleanor Teglia, 10
/ Culver Academies |
Allie Hildebrand, 11
/ Westfield | |
11. 10:09 am (1) |
Amber Luttrell, 10
/ Hamilton SE |
Masako Hatano, 12
/ Culver Academies |
Samantha Brown, 9
/ Westfield | |
12. 10:18 am (1) |
Yanah Rolston, 11
/ Hamilton SE |
Reese Wilson, 12
/ Culver Academies |
Sophie McGinnis, 11
/ Westfield | |
13. 10:27 am (1) |
Claire Swathwood, 9
/ Carmel |
Cassidy Ayers, 9
/ Homestead |
Lauren Le, 12
/ Evansville North | |
14. 10:36 am (1) |
Ava Hedrick, 11
/ Carmel |
Amelia Frazier, 10
/ Homestead |
Reagan Sohn, 11
/ Evansville North | |
15. 10:45 am (1) |
Sydney Longstreth, 12
/ Carmel |
Megan Yoder, 12
/ Homestead |
Destynie Sheridan, 11
/ Evansville North | |
16. 10:54 am (1) |
Michaela Headlee, 9
/ Carmel |
Simone Senk, 11
/ Homestead |
Chloe Johnson, 11
/ Evansville North | |
17. 11:03 am (1) |
Katelyn Kuc, 12
/ Carmel |
Madison Dabagia, 11
/ Homestead |
Faith Johnson, 11
/ Evansville North | |
18. 8:30 am (10) |
Madison Keil, 12
IND
/ Lakeland |
Kamary Leaf, 12
IND
/ Brownsburg | | |
19. 8:39 am (10) |
Lauren Kaltenmark, 12
IND
/ Zionsville |
Halie Wolf, 12
IND
/ Lafayette Jefferson |
Kathryn Kloska, 12
IND
/ SB St. Joseph | |
20. 8:48 am (10) |
Ava Williamson, 10/ Natalie Nutt, 10
/ Western |
Sydnie Wherry, 10
/ Greenfield-Central |
Kira Schrock, 10
/ NorthWood | |
21. 8:57 am (10) |
Kylee Duncan, 11
/ Western |
Katie Curry, 11
/ Greenfield-Central |
Riley Kitson, 10
/ NorthWood | |
22. 9:06 am (10) |
Madyson Smith, 12
/ Western |
Tandess O'Neal, 12
/ Greenfield-Central |
Abigail Richner, 12
/ NorthWood | |
23. 9:15 am (10) |
Ella Williamson, 12
/ Western |
Haley Hoagland, 12
/ Greenfield-Central |
Breanna Goss, 11
/ NorthWood | |
24. 9:24 am (10) |
Elizabeth Mercer, 9
/ Western |
Caroline Gibson, 12
/ Greenfield-Central |
Cybil Stillson, 11
/ NorthWood | |
25. 9:33 am (10) |
Rayna Boessler, 11
/ Concord |
Jasmine Harper, 10/ Carli Manes, 10
/ Crown Point |
Emma Johnson, 11
/ Castle | |
26. 9:42 am (10) |
Evelyn Theinert, 12
/ Concord |
Isabella Weiss, 12
/ Crown Point |
Ashlynn Weir, 12
/ Castle | |
27. 9:51 am (10) |
Gracie Tucker, 12
/ Concord |
Valentina Gozo, 11
/ Crown Point |
Samantha Lawrence, 10
/ Castle | |
28. 10:00 am (10) |
Brooke Watson, 12
/ Concord |
Madelyn Adams, 12
/ Crown Point |
Hailey Kirkland, 10
/ Castle | |
29. 10:09 am (10) |
Isabelle Brunner, 12
/ Concord |
Delaney Adams, 12
/ Crown Point |
Lydia Bauersfeld, 10
/ Castle | |
30. 10:18 am (10) |
Baileigh Schneider, 12
IND
/ Southridge |
Megan Kobelt, 11
IND
/ Glenn |
Ellie Beavins, 12
IND
/ Franklin Community | |
31. 10:27 am (10) |
Maura Guilfoy, 11
IND
/ Greenwood Community |
Kathryn Lewis, 11
IND
/ Bloomington South |
Ava Ray, 11
IND
/ Franklin Community | |
32. 10:36 am (10) |
Sophie Cook, 11
IND
/ Floyd Central |
Marissa GeRue, 9
IND
/ Carroll (Ft. Wayne) |
Kristianna Lingenfelter, 12
IND
/ Rochester Community | |
33. 10:45 am (10) |
Harley Gant, 11
IND
/ Columbus East |
Lilly McVay, 11
IND
/ Fishers |
Trinity Dubbs, 10
IND
/ South Knox | |
34. 10:54 am (10) |
Hope Mygrant, 12
IND
/ Oak Hill |
Taylor Skibinski, 11
IND
/ Michigan City | | |