BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Reynolds Lake Oconee Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Feb. 21 to Feb. 23, 2020
3 Rounds
Hosted by Mercer University @ Greensboro, GA
Winning Team:
Auburn
Medalist:
Megan Schofill
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
27. 10:00 am (18a)
Julie McCarthy
IND
/
Auburn
Alex Kandolin
IND
/
S. Dak. St
Eun Won Park
/
Rutgers
26. 10:00 am (18b)
Kayley Marschke
IND
/
Auburn
Sara Mckevitt
IND
/
North Florida
Maeve Rossi
/
Rutgers
25. 10:00 am (17a)
Helga Einarsdottir
/
Albany
Janie Thomas
/
UNC Asheville
Leigha Devine
/
Rutgers
24. 10:00 am (17b)
Caroline Juillat
/
Albany
Kellen Alsip
/
UNC Asheville
Carlota Garcia
IND
/
So Alabama
23. 10:00 am (16)
Madison Walker
/
Albany
Baylee Evans
/
UNC Asheville
22. 10:00 am (15)
Megan Henry
/
Albany
Linna Brooks
/
UNC Asheville
21. 10:00 am (14a)
Annika Espino
/
Albany
Adelyn Deery
/
UNC Asheville
Ankita Kedlaya
IND
/
ETSU
20. 10:00 am (14b)
Lindsey Hollis
/
Wofford
Parkha Ijaz
/
ETSU
Kylie Greulich
/
Delaware
19. 10:00 am (13a)
Lina Settelmayer
/
Wofford
Rimsha Ijaz
/
ETSU
Lexi Dart
/
Delaware
18. 10:00 am (13b)
Speedy Kent
/
Wofford
Kornbongkoat Sararat
/
ETSU
Lene Sperling
/
Delaware
17. 10:00 am (12)
Kristine Torralba
/
Wofford
Warda Amira Rawof
/
ETSU
Ariane Klotz
/
Delaware
16. 10:00 am (11a)
Becca Earl
/
Wofford
Tereza Melecka
/
ETSU
Thita Sakulbunpanich
/
Delaware
15. 10:00 am (11b)
Kirsty Beckwith
/
Chattanooga
Lani Potter
/
S. Dak. St
Casey Sommer
/
Daytona State
14. 10:00 am (10a)
Maddy McDanel
/
Chattanooga
Cassidy Laidlaw
/
S. Dak. St
Sarah Scott
/
Daytona State
13. 10:00 am (10b)
Rheagan Hall
/
Chattanooga
Sydney Bormann
/
S. Dak. St
Manon Donche-Gay
/
Daytona State
12. 10:00 am (9)
Dorota Zalewska
/
Chattanooga
Mia Seeman
/
S. Dak. St
Jessica Bailey
/
Daytona State
11. 10:00 am (8)
Esme Hamilton
/
Chattanooga
Teresa Toscano
/
S. Dak. St
Symone Henriques
/
Daytona State
10. 10:00 am (7a)
Mindy Herrick
/
North Florida
Caroline Cahill
/
UNCW
Caroline Berge
/
So Alabama
9. 10:00 am (7b)
Lissette davalos
/
North Florida
Rachael Mast
/
UNCW
Nele Mattner
/
So Alabama
8. 10:00 am (6)
Daniela Gonzalez
/
North Florida
Phu Khine
/
UNCW
Belinda May
/
So Alabama
7. 10:00 am (5)
Teresa Conroy
/
North Florida
Keri Kenkel
/
UNCW
Julie Hovland
/
So Alabama
6. 10:00 am (4)
Sydney Shrader
/
North Florida
Thao My Nguyen
/
UNCW
Siti Shaari
/
So Alabama
5. 10:00 am (3a)
Brooke Sansom
/
Auburn
Laila Hrindova
/
Mercer U.
Caroline Hermes
/
East Carolina
4. 10:00 am (3b)
Kaleigh Telfer
/
Auburn
Tracy Rodriguez
/
Mercer U.
Kathryn Carson
/
East Carolina
3. 10:00 am (2)
Elena Hualde
/
Auburn
Carol Pyon
/
Mercer U.
Siranon Shoomee
/
East Carolina
2. 10:00 am (1a)
Mychael O'Berry
/
Auburn
Lauren Lighfritz
/
Mercer U.
Grace Yatawara
/
East Carolina
1. 10:00 am (1b)
Megan Schofill
/
Auburn
Payton Schanen
/
Mercer U.
Dorthea Forbrigd
/
East Carolina