BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Tom Tontimonia Invite hosted by Cleveland State
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Oct. 7 to Oct. 8, 2019
3 Rounds
Hosted by Cleveland State University @ Westlake, OH
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 8:30 am (1)
Jack Crawshaw
/
Kent State
Jonny Filler
IND
/
Cleveland State
Frankie Morgan
IND
/
Dayton
2. 8:39 am (1)
Ian Rivers
IND
/
Northern Kentucky
Kyle Petrovich
IND
/
Oakland
Curtis Hughes
IND
/
Bowling Green
3. 8:48 am (1)
Anthony Comito
IND
/
Oakland
Dylan Fitchet
IND
/
Bowling Green
Brayden Baldridge
/
Kent State
4. 8:57 am (1)
Connor Quigley
/
Dayton
Zak Kulka
/
Green Bay
Preston Nanthavong
/
IUPUI
5. 9:06 am (1)
Hayden Zimmerer
/
Dayton
Max Pasher
/
Green Bay
Keegan McCullough
/
IUPUI
6. 9:15 am (1)
Domenic Maricocchi
/
Dayton
George Kneiser
/
Green Bay
Matthew Baxter
/
IUPUI
7. 9:24 am (1)
Ryan Clements
/
Dayton
Brady Sarauer
/
Green Bay
Johnny Hsu
/
IUPUI
8. 9:33 am (1)
Kyle Schmidt
/
Dayton
Ben Gilles
/
Green Bay
Nathan Cunningham
/
IUPUI
9. 9:42 am (1)
Ian Mackenzie-Olson
/
Bowling Green
Cole Corder
/
Wright State
Owen Tucci
/
Oakland
10. 9:51 am (1)
Nick Hofland
/
Bowling Green
Tyler Goecke
/
Wright State
Thomas Giroux
/
Oakland
11. 10:00 am (1)
Tom North
/
Bowling Green
Mikkel Mathiesen
/
Wright State
Freddy D'Angelo
/
Oakland
12. 10:09 am (1)
Ward Kyle
/
Bowling Green
Austin Schoonmaker
/
Wright State
Colin Sikkenga
/
Oakland
13. 10:18 am (1)
Rodrigue Vie
/
Bowling Green
Bryce Haney
/
Wright State
Chris Handy
/
Oakland
14. 8:30 am (10)
Drew Tucci
IND
/
Detroit Mercy
Henry Kiel
IND
/
Evansville
Ryan Mitts
IND
/
Northern Kentucky
15. 8:39 am (10)
Davis Root
IND
/
Wright State
Parker Johnson
IND
/
Robert Morris
Ryan Schuelke
IND
/
Green Bay
16. 8:48 am (10)
Andrew Lack
IND
/
Oakland
Jacob Deakyne
IND
/
Fort Wayne
Chris Vandette
/
Kent State
17. 8:57 am (10)
Chris Sabol
/
Robert Morris
Logan Griffin
/
Northern Kentucky
Jonathan Brillati
/
Detroit Mercy
18. 9:06 am (10)
Nicholas Mihalo
/
Robert Morris
Jacob Vrolijk
/
Northern Kentucky
Scott Sparks
/
Detroit Mercy
19. 9:15 am (10)
Kyle Grube
/
Robert Morris
Avery Green
/
Northern Kentucky
Brendan O'Rourke
/
Detroit Mercy
20. 9:24 am (10)
Max Palmer
/
Robert Morris
Alex Doss
/
Northern Kentucky
Bryce Douglas
/
Detroit Mercy
21. 9:33 am (10)
Chase Miller
/
Robert Morris
Ty DeBonis
/
Northern Kentucky
Anthony Occhiuto
/
Detroit Mercy
22. 9:42 am (10)
David Laib
/
Cleveland State
Isaac Rohleder
/
Evansville
Cody White
/
Fort Wayne
23. 9:51 am (10)
Jack Hanus
/
Cleveland State
Caleb Wassmer
/
Evansville
Callahan Elzey
/
Fort Wayne
24. 10:00 am (10)
Zach Robbins
/
Cleveland State
Spencer Wagner
/
Evansville
Kasey Lilly
/
Fort Wayne
25. 10:09 am (10)
Gunnar McCollins
/
Cleveland State
Matthew Ladd
/
Evansville
Eric Brinker
/
Fort Wayne
26. 10:18 am (10)
Jules Blakely
/
Cleveland State
Dallas Koth
/
Evansville
Logan Anderson
/
Fort Wayne