2019 State Farm Intercollegiate  ##STFARM19

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Oct. 7 to Oct. 8, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Lincoln Memorial University @ TAZEWELL, TN

Tee Times for Round 3

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
1. 8:30 am (1) Nick Waller / Coker University Zane Potter / LMU - B Team Zach Wood / Walters State CC
2. 8:40 am (1) Coleman Bess / Coker University Brady Davis / LMU - B Team Drew Linkous / Walters State CC
3. 8:50 am (1) Haydon Norwood / Coker University Ian Taggart / LMU - B Team Stephen Owen / Walters State CC
4. 9:00 am (1) Fred Tindale / Coker University Eli Cox / LMU - B Team Hogan Herring / Walters State CC
5. 9:10 am (1) Killian Ryan / Coker University Andrew Briggs / LMU - B Team Chad Homan / Walters State CC
6. 9:20 am (1) Erik Fogel / LMU Martin Moreno / Newberry Ethan Willis / Queens-Cha
7. 9:30 am (1) Hamish McColm / LMU Frederic Ruess / Newberry Brock Hlinak / Queens-Cha
8. 9:40 am (1) Luke Harries / LMU Adrian Villiger / Newberry Taisuke Ono / Queens-Cha
9. 9:50 am (1) Harry Boyle / LMU Corey Chrzanowski / Newberry Rob Webster / Queens-Cha
10. 10:00 am (1) Dan Bradbury / LMU Felipe Garces / Newberry Ollie Smith / Queens-Cha
11. 8:30 am (10) John Del Priore  IND  / Queens-Cha Caleb Trentham  IND  / Roane State Community Col
12. 8:40 am (10) Tyler Starnes / LMU - C Team Cole Stanley / Virginia at Wise, U Mike Renner / Roane State Community Col
13. 8:50 am (10) Oliver Handley / LMU - C Team Jacob Sowers / Virginia at Wise, U Brandon Jordan / Roane State Community Col
14. 9:00 am (10) Shelby Ray Chancellor / LMU - C Team Evan Blanton / Virginia at Wise, U Seth Treece / Roane State Community Col
15. 9:10 am (10) Sam Stedman / LMU - C Team Hunter Farley / Virginia at Wise, U Tyler Roller / Roane State Community Col
16. 9:20 am (10) Harry Watkins / LMU - C Team Alex Arnold / Virginia at Wise, U Wyatt James / Roane State Community Col
17. 9:30 am (10) Chase Clayton / Catawba Bennett Noe / Tusculum University Tyler Hashmi / Len.-Rhyne
18. 9:40 am (10) Hunter Donahue / Catawba Noah Jones / Tusculum University Georg Hartmann / Len.-Rhyne
19. 9:50 am (10) Austin J. Boyd / Catawba Kyle Engelbert / Tusculum University Jack Alward / Len.-Rhyne
20. 10:00 am (10) Riley Smith / Catawba Jeff Perez / Tusculum University Cole Sutherland / Len.-Rhyne
21. 10:10 am (10) Tanner Bibey / Catawba Mark Healy / Tusculum University Liam Waldron / Len.-Rhyne
22. 10:20 am (10) Marko Jokic  IND  / Tusculum University Elis Lewis  IND  / Queens-Cha Liam Sweeney  IND  / Tusculum University