BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Mason Rudolph Championship
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Sept. 19 to Sept. 21, 2014
3 Rounds
Hosted by Vanderbilt University @ Franklin, TN
Winning Team:
Vanderbilt
Medalist:
Jennifer Hahn
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 7:30 am (1)
Alex Hershberger
/
Virginia
Ale Walker
/
Kentucky
Wenny Chang
/
Lamar
2. 7:40 am (1)
Elizabeth Szokol
/
Virginia
Grace Rose
/
Kentucky
Taylor Stockton
/
Lamar
3. 7:50 am (1)
Briana Mao
/
Virginia
Sarah Harris
/
Kentucky
Olivia Le Roux
/
Lamar
4. 8:00 am (1)
Lauren Diaz-Yi
/
Virginia
Cylia Damerau
/
Kentucky
Nghi Ngo
/
Lamar
5. 8:10 am (1)
Lauren Coughlin
/
Virginia
Haley Mills
/
Kentucky
Kelly Erasmus
/
Lamar
6. 8:20 am (1)
Sonya Knebel
/
GRU Augusta
Jamie Yun
/
Auburn
Megan Woods
/
Chattanooga
7. 8:30 am (1)
Teresa Caballer Hernani
/
GRU Augusta
Alex Harrell
/
Auburn
Sarah Dolmovic
/
Chattanooga
8. 8:40 am (1)
Eunice Yi
/
GRU Augusta
Kelli Murphy
/
Auburn
Isabella Loza
/
Chattanooga
9. 8:50 am (1)
Jessica Haigwood
/
GRU Augusta
Sophia Schubert
/
Auburn
Agathe Sauzon
/
Chattanooga
10. 9:00 am (1)
Josefine Nyqvist
/
GRU Augusta
Clara Baena
/
Auburn
Emily McLennan
/
Chattanooga
11. 9:10 am (1)
Irina Gabasa
/
Vanderbilt
Nadine Dreher
/
LSU
Ally McDonald
/
Mississippi State
12. 9:20 am (1)
Morgan Ransom
/
Vanderbilt
Carly Goldstein
/
LSU
Logan Chaney
/
Mississippi State
13. 9:30 am (1)
Kendall Martindale
/
Vanderbilt
Elise Bradley
/
LSU
Rica Tse
/
Mississippi State
14. 9:40 am (1)
Antonia Scherer
/
Vanderbilt
Caroline Nistrup
/
LSU
Ji Eun Baik
/
Mississippi State
15. 9:50 am (1)
Jennifer Hahn
/
Vanderbilt
Madelene Sagstrom
/
LSU
Chieh Jessica Peng
/
Mississippi State
16. 7:45 am (10)
Caroline Araskog
/
Princeton
Trisha Witherby
/
Michigan State
Nicole Morales
/
Alabama
17. 7:55 am (10)
Tenley Shield
/
Princeton
Jacqueline Setas
/
Michigan State
Mia Landegren
/
Alabama
18. 8:05 am (10)
Jordan Lippetz
/
Princeton
Gabby Yurik
/
Michigan State
Emma Talley
/
Alabama
19. 8:15 am (10)
Alex Wong
/
Princeton
Sarah Burnham
/
Michigan State
Cammie Gray
/
Alabama
20. 8:25 am (10)
Hana Ku
/
Princeton
Lindsey Mcpherson
/
Michigan State
Lakareber Abe
/
Alabama
21. 8:35 am (10)
Olivia Winning
/
Tulane
Katie Rose Higgins
/
Vanderbilt - B Team
Marisa Messana
/
Clemson
22. 8:45 am (10)
Madison Opfer
/
Tulane
Lauren Johnson
/
Vanderbilt - B Team
Jessica Hoang
/
Clemson
23. 8:55 am (10)
Emily Penttila
/
Tulane
Alexandra Farnsworth
/
Vanderbilt - B Team
Riley Lovorn
/
Clemson
24. 9:05 am (10)
Silvia Garces
/
Tulane
Kate Sborov
/
Vanderbilt - B Team
Sloan Shanahan
/
Clemson
25. 9:15 am (10)
Gemma Dryburgh
/
Tulane
Cindy Ha
/
Vanderbilt - B Team
Lauren Salazar
/
Clemson
26. 9:25 am (10)
Maho Hayakawa
IND
/
Virginia
Megan Kinney
IND
/
Kentucky
Cristina Perez
IND
/
Chattanooga
27. 9:35 am (10)
McKenzie Talbert
IND
/
Clemson
Nicole Quinn
IND
/
Auburn
Mariah Massa
IND
/
Michigan State