HBU Women's Husky Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 18 to March 19, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Houston Baptist University @ Sugar Land, TX

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
22. 8:30 am (18) Caylee Senn  IND  / HBU Janane Tan  IND  / UT Arlington Kari Bush  IND  / Sam Houston State
21. 8:30 am (17) Emma Mesta  IND  / UTRGV Grace Cassity  IND  / HBU
20. 8:30 am (16a) Michelle Moroles / UTRGV Lauren Behnken / Oklahoma City Univ Emily Isaacson / Mclnan CC
19. 8:30 am (16b) Tilda Green / UTRGV Rachel Eckert / Oklahoma City Univ Briana Venegas / Mclnan CC
18. 8:30 am (15) Briana Garza / UTRGV Natalie Gough / Oklahoma City Univ Rylee Taylor-Perez / Mclnan CC
17. 8:30 am (14) Vicky Gonzalez / UTRGV Lauryn Pritchard / Oklahoma City Univ Ellie Darnell / Mclnan CC
16. 8:30 am (13a) Julie Lucio / UTRGV Melissa Eldredge / Oklahoma City Univ Elin Eriksson / Mclnan CC
15. 8:30 am (13b) Makenna Davidson / Incarnate Word Connor Howard / UT Arlington Sydney Scraba / UALR
14. 8:30 am (12) Iliana Stowers / Incarnate Word Kate Tran / UT Arlington Kellie Gachaga / UALR
13. 8:30 am (11) Stirling Phillips / Incarnate Word Abigail Adams / UT Arlington Tilde Bocker / UALR
12. 8:30 am (10) Gracie Aday / Incarnate Word Sydney Garber / UT Arlington Emelie Blennow / UALR
11. 8:30 am (9a) Lauren Mancha / Incarnate Word Madigan Murray / UT Arlington Malena Austerslatt / UALR
10. 8:30 am (9b) Kellsey Sample / TX A&M Corpus Christi Carly Lyvers / James Madison Brooke Duzan / Lamar
9. 8:30 am (8) Brooklyn Sutton / TX A&M Corpus Christi Katie Turk / James Madison Carson Racich / Lamar
8. 8:30 am (7) Kelli Dugan / TX A&M Corpus Christi Jordan McKelvin / James Madison Eva Martinez / Lamar
7. 8:30 am (6) Autumn Bynum / TX A&M Corpus Christi Kate Owens / James Madison Lau Pasalodos Barcel / Lamar
6. 8:30 am (5) Daniela Bergmann / TX A&M Corpus Christi Lauren Comegys / James Madison Elodie Chapelet / Lamar
5. 8:30 am (4) Alisa Chong / HBU Kenlie Barrett / Sam Houston State Eva Bjornsdottir / ULM
4. 8:30 am (3) Lexi Brooks / HBU Leah Alberto / Sam Houston State Sharmaine Rapisura / ULM
3. 8:30 am (2) Tiffany Nguyen / HBU Tori Gatling / Sam Houston State Jahaanvie Walia / ULM
2. 8:30 am (1a) Kaity Cummings / HBU Hannah Alberto / Sam Houston State Shani White / ULM
1. 8:30 am (1b) Sara Zrnikova / HBU Jenna Phillips / Sam Houston State Olivia Landberg / ULM