Spring Kickoff Intercollegiate

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Men
  • Feb. 11 to Feb. 12, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Lincoln Memorial University @ St. Augustine, FL

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
27. 8:30 pm (18a) Luke Challis / Mars Hill Jackson Crandall / Albany State Logan Anuszkiewicz / Hillsdale College Luke Girodat  IND  / Hillsdale College
26. 8:30 pm (18b) Brady Davis  IND  / LMU Fintan McKenna  IND  / Carson-Newman Anthony Parziale  IND  / Wingate
25. 8:30 pm (17) Will Byrd / Mars Hill Abhinav Walia / Albany State Andy Grayson / Hillsdale College Tyler Harvey  IND  / LMU
24. 8:30 pm (16a) Nicholas Boone / Mars Hill Karit Kitipongpatana / Albany State Ryan Zetwick / Hillsdale College Will Collins  IND  / Carson-Newman
23. 8:30 pm (16b) Stephen Thomasson / Mars Hill Tyler Hanson / Albany State Josh Davenport / Hillsdale College Zach Young  IND  / Carson-Newman
22. 8:30 pm (15) Callum Ritchie / Mars Hill Chase McLain / Albany State Liam Purslowe / Hillsdale College Felix Villamil  IND  / Flagler
21. 8:30 pm (14a) Nikolaj Dahl  IND  / Barton Bulldogs David Jizdny  IND  / PBA Humza Rafique  IND  / Wingate
20. 8:30 pm (14b) Darius Choveaux-Gros / Wingate Mitchell Bowlin / Flagler Zachary Herold / Coker College Owen Dick / Barton Bulldogs
19. 8:30 pm (13) Nicolas Brown / Wingate Chun Yan Leong / Flagler Ethan Cairns / Coker College Justin Poole / Barton Bulldogs
18. 8:30 pm (12a) Philip Coles / Wingate Charles Collings / Flagler Julian Salley / Coker College Justin Plane / Barton Bulldogs
17. 8:30 pm (12b) Charles Joubert / Wingate Mauro Baez / Flagler Haydon Norwood / Coker College Scott Pechacek / Barton Bulldogs
16. 8:30 pm (11) Tim Bombosch / Wingate Juan Iturra / Flagler Wanjoo Lee / Coker College Bryson Boyette / Barton Bulldogs
15. 8:30 pm (10a) Severin Anfindsen / Southern Wesleyan Bryson Sprinkle / Catawba Grayson Bell / Anderson (SC) Payton Wahman / Arkansas-Monticello
14. 8:30 pm (10b) Thomas Nielsen / Southern Wesleyan Mack Sheppard / Catawba Hunter Parks / Anderson (SC) Stephane Perrin / Arkansas-Monticello
13. 8:30 pm (9) Zach Huebner / Southern Wesleyan Tanner Bibey / Catawba Cal Brock / Anderson (SC) Jeffrey Witson / Arkansas-Monticello
12. 8:30 pm (8a) Ty Campbell / Southern Wesleyan Austin J. Boyd / Catawba Colt Martin / Anderson (SC) William Sumner / Arkansas-Monticello
11. 8:30 pm (8b) Eric Shea / Southern Wesleyan Tyler Mulkey / Catawba Jake Miller / Anderson (SC) Wilson Powell / Arkansas-Monticello
10. 8:30 pm (7) Diego Buttironi / PBA Liam Sweeney / Tusculum University Matthew Campbell / North Greenville Jakub Urbanski / UMO Men
9. 8:30 pm (6a) Ben Clarke / PBA Kyle Engelbert / Tusculum University Kobie Morton / North Greenville Arthur Heinbach / UMO Men
8. 8:30 pm (6b) Martin Westerlund / PBA Jeff Perez / Tusculum University Josiah Ledford / North Greenville Chandler Perry / UMO Men
7. 8:30 pm (5) Brady Godwin / PBA Matt DiBella / Tusculum University Austin Duncan / North Greenville Olle Ryberg / UMO Men
6. 8:30 pm (4a) Grant Horvat / PBA Noah Jones / Tusculum University Evans Lewis / North Greenville Patrick Schweitz / UMO Men
5. 8:30 pm (4b) Hamish McColm / LMU Jake Mynatt / Carson-Newman Chris Kopack / Belmont Abbey Elis Lewis / Queens-Cha
4. 8:30 pm (3) Luke Harries / LMU Anthony Marcinelli / Carson-Newman Madison Duffie / Belmont Abbey Ethan Willis / Queens-Cha
3. 8:30 pm (2a) Harry Boyle / LMU Jackson Tyler / Carson-Newman Maurizio Debono / Belmont Abbey Taisuke Ono / Queens-Cha
2. 8:30 pm (2b) Dan Bradbury / LMU Jake Headrick / Carson-Newman Conner Fahey / Belmont Abbey Henry Bryden / Queens-Cha
1. 8:30 pm (1) Sam Broadhurst / LMU Tom Forster / Carson-Newman Ben Loudermilk / Belmont Abbey Jonathan Noble / Queens-Cha