BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Memphis Intercollegiate
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Men
Sept. 17 to Sept. 18, 2018
3 Rounds
Hosted by University of Memphis @ Memphis, TN
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 3
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
1. 8:00 am (1)
Kyle Miller
/
IUPUI
Rob Richards
/
UNA
Jake Haas
/
Stetson
2. 8:09 am (1)
Matthew Baxter
/
IUPUI
Aaron Jackson
/
UNA
Tate Smith
/
Stetson
3. 8:18 am (1)
Nathan Cunningham
/
IUPUI
Dakota Terry
/
UNA
Carson Tewell
/
Stetson
4. 8:27 am (1)
Nick Bienz
/
IUPUI
Jackson Wedgeworth
/
UNA
Christopher Williard
/
Stetson
5. 8:36 am (1)
Austin Crowder
/
IUPUI
Payton Massey
/
UNA
Baylor Payne
/
Stetson
6. 8:45 am (1)
Alex Cobb
/
Chattanooga
Mike Biata
/
Oral Roberts
Gregory Odom Jr.
/
Memphis
7. 8:54 am (1)
Etienne Brault
/
Chattanooga
Jack Howes
/
Oral Roberts
Rodi Vlasveld
/
Memphis
8. 9:03 am (1)
Lake Johnson
/
Chattanooga
Dustin Hasley
/
Oral Roberts
Chase Harris
/
Memphis
9. 9:12 am (1)
Will Porter
/
Chattanooga
Hunter Laughlin
/
Oral Roberts
Isaiah Jackson
/
Memphis
10. 9:21 am (1)
Oliver Simonsen
/
Chattanooga
Cody Burrows
/
Oral Roberts
Brad Bawden
/
Memphis
11. 8:00 am (10)
Jack Uselton
/
Belmont University
Tyler Woods
/
Tennessee State
Alex Vegh
/
Austin Peay State
12. 8:09 am (10)
Coleman Jones
/
Belmont University
John Tyminski
/
Tennessee State
Austin Lancaster
/
Austin Peay State
13. 8:18 am (10)
Noah Trenkler
/
Belmont University
Mikus Ming
/
Tennessee State
Garrett Whitfield
/
Austin Peay State
14. 8:27 am (10)
Evan Davis
/
Belmont University
Scotty Hudson
/
Tennessee State
Micah Knisley
/
Austin Peay State
15. 8:36 am (10)
Daniel Booker
/
Belmont University
Drew Owens
/
Tennessee State
Chase Korte
/
Austin Peay State
16. 8:45 am (10)
Lucas Coapman
/
HBU
Nickolas Martinez
IND
/
HBU
Benjamin Resnick
IND
/
Stetson
17. 8:54 am (10)
Marcelo Trevino
/
HBU
Thomas Luther
IND
/
UNA
Sean Butscher
IND
/
Austin Peay State
18. 9:03 am (10)
Patrik Jericha
/
HBU
Brendan Lewis
IND
/
Belmont University
Mikko Kauniskangas
IND
/
Memphis
19. 9:12 am (10)
Daniel Dimaculangan
/
HBU
Dominic Jones
IND
/
Chattanooga
Jordan Even
IND
/
Memphis
20. 9:21 am (10)
Ransom Jacobson
/
HBU
Nick Giles
IND
/
Memphis
Borja Martin
IND
/
Memphis
21. 9:30 am (10)
Josh Montgomery
IND
/
Oral Roberts
Landon Carner
IND
/
Memphis
Guillaume Chevalier
IND
/
Memphis