BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
SCHSL GIRLS AAAAA STATE
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 22 to Oct. 23, 2018
2 Rounds
Hosted by River Bluff High @ Prosperity, SC
Winning Team:
Lexington
Medalist:
Isabella Rawl
Scoreb
oa
rd
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
1. 9:00 am (1)
Regan Clifford
/
Wando
Maddy Key
/
Gaffney
Maria File
/
Dorman
2. 9:08 am (1)
Lily Joyce
/
Wando
Ciara Mace
/
Gaffney
Ashton Thomas
/
Dorman
3. 9:16 am (1)
Ella Drew Dodd
/
Wando
Morgan Barnes
/
Gaffney
Jessica Edwards
/
Dorman
4. 9:24 am (1)
Marah Hanson
/
Wando
Marigrace Ellis
/
Gaffney
Abigail Wooten
/
Dorman
5. 9:32 am (1)
Abigail Rankin
/
Wando
H. Owens/ M. Garcia
/
Gaffney
M. Peake/ K. Kulas
/
Dorman
6. 9:40 am (1)
Smith Knaffle
/
St. James
Cecelia Knecht
/
Ft. Dorchester
Anika Rana
/
Byrnes
7. 9:48 am (1)
Adrian Anderson
/
St. James
Raven Turner
/
Ft. Dorchester
Katie Spurling
/
Byrnes
8. 9:56 am (1)
Amanda Meno
/
St. James
LT LeShore
/
Ft. Dorchester
Sophia Kinsella
/
Byrnes
9. 10:04 am (1)
Katie Smith
/
St. James
Anna Walsh
/
Ft. Dorchester
Liz Wagner
/
Byrnes
10. 10:12 am (1)
Anna Grace Watford
/
St. James
Katie Skipper
/
Ft. Dorchester
Lilian Alexander
/
Byrnes
11. 10:20 am (1)
Bella Bernagozzi
/
Lexington
Lindsey Hoile
/
Blythewood
Gracie Greene
/
Boiling Springs
12. 10:28 am (1)
Emily Beiers
/
Lexington
Cori Langford
/
Blythewood
Allison Starnes
/
Boiling Springs
13. 10:36 am (1)
Molly Hardwick
/
Lexington
Lizzie Madden
/
Blythewood
Madison Dixon
/
Boiling Springs
14. 10:44 am (1)
Karlee Vardas
/
Lexington
Parker Stalvey
/
Blythewood
Amber Amaker
/
Boiling Springs
15. 10:52 am (1)
Isabella Rawl
/
Lexington
Ella Stalvey
/
Blythewood
MK Talledo
/
Boiling Springs
16. 9:00 am (10)
Elle Johnson
/
Spartanburg
Chayse Cool
/
Stratford
17. 9:08 am (10)
Katelyn Shackelford
/
Spartanburg
Spencer Condon
/
Stratford
18. 9:16 am (10)
Loral Stinson
/
Spartanburg
Rori Mae Condon
/
Stratford
19. 9:24 am (10)
Isabella Rubio
/
Spartanburg
Abigail Fabisiewicz
/
Stratford
20. 9:32 am (10)
Natalya Carroll
/
Spartanburg
Katie Rodriguez
/
Stratford
21. 9:40 am (10)
Victoria Callahan
/
Carolina Forest
Zoe Bowers
/
Nation Ford
Chloe Hiott
/
Wade Hampton
22. 9:48 am (10)
Mia Gray
/
Carolina Forest
Eileen Zeoli
/
Nation Ford
Michaelah Wise
/
Lugoff-Elgin
23. 9:56 am (10)
Alayna Fortenberry
/
Carolina Forest
Amber Bellamy
/
Nation Ford
Olivia Erwin
/
James Island
24. 10:04 am (10)
Riley Hunter
/
Carolina Forest
Katherine Mann
/
Nation Ford
Lora Ledbetter
/
Conway
25. 10:12 am (10)
Brooke Holmes
/
Carolina Forest
F. Shackleford /N. Broom
/
Nation Ford
Taylor Reaves
/
Conway
26. 10:20 am (10)
Marley Barefoot
/
River Bluff
Emily Baker
/
Chapin
Ashley Heard
/
TL Hanna
27. 10:28 am (10)
Alanna Harper
/
River Bluff
Noelle Magann
/
Chapin
Courtney Williamson
/
TL Hanna
28. 10:36 am (10)
Lauren Oh
/
River Bluff
Hannah Boyle
/
Chapin
Ivy Schulze
/
TL Hanna
29. 10:44 am (10)
Isabella McKenzie
/
River Bluff
Gisele Hadwin
/
Chapin
Lillian Glenn
/
TL Hanna
30. 10:52 am (10)
Sydney Wilson
/
River Bluff
Amanda Baker
/
Chapin
Colleen Long
/
TL Hanna
31. 11:00 am (10)
Kayleigh Reinke
/
Northwestern
Emily Dunlap
/
Mauldin
Sarah Boteler
/
JL Mann