Region 11 Boys
Championship-StoneCrest Golf Course
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
| Yardage | 428 | 571 | 433 | 383 | 146 | 422 | 427 | 161 | 451 | |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | T |
| Par | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 70 |
| Yardage | 428 | 164 | 432 | 420 | 497 | 431 | 341 | 160 | 358 | 6653 |
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | Total |
| Par | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 70 |
| Yardage | 428 | 571 | 433 | 383 | 146 | 422 | 427 | 161 | 451 | 428 | 164 | 432 | 420 | 497 | 431 | 341 | 160 | 358 | 6653 |
No Stats Currently Available