Championship-StoneCrest Golf Course
| Hole |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
| Par |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
| Yardage |
366 |
443 |
356 |
334 |
116 |
377 |
365 |
161 |
369 |
| Hole |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
T |
| Par |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
70 |
| Yardage |
338 |
144 |
351 |
356 |
469 |
378 |
280 |
130 |
290 |
5623 |
| Hole |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
Total |
| Par |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
70 |
| Yardage |
366 |
443 |
356 |
334 |
116 |
377 |
365 |
161 |
369 |
338 |
144 |
351 |
356 |
469 |
378 |
280 |
130 |
290 |
5623 |
| Hole |
Par |
Eagles |
Birdies |
Pars |
Bogeys |
Doubles+ |
Stroke Avg |
+/- |
Rank |
| 1 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
8 |
4 |
5.62 |
1.62 |
10 |
| 2 |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
2 |
6 |
6.62 |
1.62 |
10 |
| 3 |
4 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
8 |
5.69 |
1.69 |
13 |
| 4 |
4 |
- |
- |
5 |
2 |
6 |
6.00 |
2.00 |
18 |
| 5 |
3 |
- |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3.92 |
0.92 |
2 |
| 6 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5.31 |
1.31 |
4 |
| 7 |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
4 |
7 |
5.54 |
1.54 |
8 |
| 8 |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4.46 |
1.46 |
5 |
| 9 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
7 |
5.85 |
1.85 |
16 |
| 10 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5.15 |
1.15 |
3 |
| 11 |
3 |
- |
- |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3.85 |
0.85 |
1 |
| 12 |
4 |
- |
1 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
5.54 |
1.54 |
8 |
| 13 |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5.77 |
1.77 |
15 |
| 14 |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6.85 |
1.85 |
16 |
| 15 |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
5 |
6 |
5.62 |
1.62 |
10 |
| 16 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
5 |
7 |
5.46 |
1.46 |
5 |
| 17 |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4.46 |
1.46 |
5 |
| 18 |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
5.69 |
1.69 |
13 |