2024 San Diego State Classic

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • Feb. 12 to Feb. 13, 2024
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by San Diego State University @ San Diego, CA
  • All first round scores are verified

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3
21. 8:30 am (18d) Carolyn Fuller / Colorado Burberry Zhang / California Baptist Ruhee Pandit / Tulane
20. 8:30 am (17) Maria Eidhagen-Harrouch / Colorado Samantha Dizon / California Baptist Julia Sanchez Morales / Tulane
19. 8:30 am (16) Sabrina Iqbal / Colorado Pusanisa Ekkantrong / California Baptist Daozeng Liu / Tulane
18. 8:30 am (15) Hailey Schalk / Colorado Esther Lee / California Baptist Matilde Innocenti Angelini / Tulane
17. 8:30 am (14) Morgan Miller / Colorado Sofia Chabon / California Baptist Miriam Emmert / Tulane
16. 8:30 am (13) Mayumi Umezu / UNLV Hannah Zeman / San Fran Maria Caparrós Levin / New Mexico
15. 8:30 am (12) Maria Jose Martinez / UNLV Eva Pett / San Fran Lisa-Marie Pagliano / New Mexico
14. 8:30 am (11) McKenzi Hall / UNLV Toni Sottile / San Fran Anita Saechueng / New Mexico
13. 8:30 am (10a) Thienna Huynh / UNLV Yu Shang / San Fran Lauren Lehigh / New Mexico
12. 8:30 am (10b) Toa Yokoyama / UNLV Riana Mission / San Fran Myah McDonald / New Mexico
11. 8:30 am (9) Nikki Kato  IND  / S.Diego St Lauren Waxer-Gooding  IND  / Colorado Anna Neumayer  IND  / Denver
10. 8:30 am (8) Napat Lertsadwattana / Georgia Emma Bryant / Denver Emma Narita / S.Diego St
9. 8:30 am (7) Natachanok Tunwannarux / Georgia Clara Gestsdottir / Denver Anika Sato / S.Diego St
8. 8:30 am (6) LoraLie Cowart / Georgia Anna Krekling / Denver Anna Lina Otten / S.Diego St
7. 8:30 am (5) Caterina Don / Georgia Anna Zanusso / Denver Stephane Barbaglia / S.Diego St
6. 8:30 am (4a) Savannah De Bock / Georgia Katarina Drocarova / Denver Andrea Gomez / S.Diego St
5. 8:30 am (4b) Celeste Valinho / Virginia Sophia Burnett / South Carolina Ting-Hsuan Huang / Oregon
4. 8:30 am (3) Rebecca Skoler / Virginia Hannah Darling / South Carolina Ashleigh Park / Oregon
3. 8:30 am (2) Jaclyn LaHa / Virginia Vairana Heck / South Carolina Minori Nagano / Oregon
2. 8:30 am (1a) Megan Propeck / Virginia Mia Lussand / South Carolina Ching-Tzu Chen / Oregon
1. 8:30 am (1b) Amanda Sambach / Virginia Louise Rydqvist / South Carolina Kiara Romero / Oregon