No Hole by Hole Scores were Reported.
Player | Team | Rounds | Total | To Par |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ||||
Clark Dunkelberg | Rider High | 74 | 74 | +2 |
Bradon Massey | Arlington Heights High | 74 | 74 | +2 |
Jay March | Southlake - C Team | 75 | 75 | +3 |
Trent Wilhelm | Byron Nelson - B Team | 75 | 75 | +3 |
*Joey Vinci | Rockwall High - B Team | 76 | 76 | +4 |
Marco Punzo | Prosper High | 77 | 77 | +5 |
Hugo Garcia-Sanchez | Independence High | 77 | 77 | +5 |
Huston Bryan | Southlake - C Team | 77 | 77 | +5 |
*Reid Roden | Faith Christian High | 77 | 77 | +5 |
*Nick Hance | Faith Christian High | 77 | 77 | +5 |
Fisher Kautsch | Arlington Heights High | 77 | 77 | +5 |
Ellis Liversidge | Byron Nelson - B Team | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Wills Winnett | Fort Worth Christian High | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Dustin Little | Fort Worth Christian High | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Adam Gallo | J J Pearce High | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Jack Carroll | Independence High | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Braxton Neiman | Southlake - C Team | 79 | 79 | +7 |
Cullen Embry | J J Pearce High | 80 | 80 | +8 |
Alex Kopenhaver | Independence High | 80 | 80 | +8 |
Jack Bannon | J J Pearce High | 80 | 80 | +8 |
Parker Samuelson | Sherman High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
Harvey Liversidge | Byron Nelson - C Team | 81 | 81 | +9 |
Robert Borgman | Rider High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
Jacob Herberger | Independence High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
*Nolan Pope | Birdville High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
Cole Lantz | Prosper High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
*JD Austin | Faith Christian High | 81 | 81 | +9 |
*Austin Owens | Knights Golf - F Team | 82 | 82 | +10 |
Ethan McAdams | Nolan Catholic High | 83 | 83 | +11 |
Travis Craft | J J Pearce High | 83 | 83 | +11 |
Josh Strese | Lake Highlands High | 83 | 83 | +11 |
Keaton Krawczynski | Keller HS Boys Golf - C Team | 83 | 83 | +11 |
Jake Reinke | Southlake - C Team | 83 | 83 | +11 |
Cade Nylund | Nolan Catholic High | 84 | 84 | +12 |
Dayton Hisel | Nolan Catholic High | 84 | 84 | +12 |
Lane Garcia | Rider High | 84 | 84 | +12 |
*Griffin Levy | Birdville High | 84 | 84 | +12 |
Andrew Hall | Keller HS Boys Golf - C Team | 85 | 85 | +13 |
Brock Belnap | Southlake - D Team | 85 | 85 | +13 |
Mitchell Greenberg | Southlake - D Team | 85 | 85 | +13 |
Dylan Arthur | Independence High | 85 | 85 | +13 |
Anthony Popson | Timber Creek High | 85 | 85 | +13 |
*Jackson Cowdrey | North Crowley | 86 | 86 | +14 |
Josh Knight | Prosper High | 86 | 86 | +14 |
*Thomas Mathson | Rockwall High - B Team | 86 | 86 | +14 |
*Parker Clift | Richland Senior High | 86 | 86 | +14 |
Liam Slattery | Southlake - D Team | 86 | 86 | +14 |
Cameron Merryman | Prosper High | 86 | 86 | +14 |
Brycen Gunkel | Rider High | 87 | 87 | +15 |
Caleb Bennett | Decatur High | 87 | 87 | +15 |
Austin Simer | Southlake - C Team | 87 | 87 | +15 |
Adam Cogburn | Timber Creek High | 87 | 87 | +15 |
Dylan Roddam | Euless Trinity | 88 | 88 | +16 |
Jacob Cline | Keller HS Boys Golf - C Team | 88 | 88 | +16 |
Holden Powers | Keller HS Boys Golf - C Team | 88 | 88 | +16 |
Jack Clark | Byron Nelson - C Team | 88 | 88 | +16 |
*Connor Davis | Rockwall High - B Team | 88 | 88 | +16 |
Noah Flynn | Nolan Catholic High | 88 | 88 | +16 |
Noah Smith | Keller HS Boys Golf - C Team | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Tyler Crouch | Arlington Heights High | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Ryan Bischler | Southlake - D Team | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Tyler Ver Meer | Byron Nelson - B Team | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Jordan Wade | Byron Nelson - B Team | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Colby Altom | Lake Highlands High | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Joseph Jones | Byron Nelson - B Team | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Collin Page | Rider High | 89 | 89 | +17 |
Andrew Russell | Byron Nelson - C Team | 90 | 90 | +18 |
Matthew Munro | Nolan Catholic High | 90 | 90 | +18 |
Josh Bishop | Lake Highlands High | 90 | 90 | +18 |
Jack Sladek | Fort Worth Christian High | 91 | 91 | +19 |
Luke Kirkpatrick | Lake Highlands High | 91 | 91 | +19 |
Blake Addison | Lake Highlands High | 92 | 92 | +20 |
Aden Althaus | J J Pearce High | 92 | 92 | +20 |
Isaac Ille | Decatur High | 92 | 92 | +20 |
*Braxton Collins | Birdville High | 93 | 93 | +21 |
Ross Shockley | Timber Creek High | 93 | 93 | +21 |
Matt Campbell | Euless Trinity | 94 | 94 | +22 |
Brady Ruth | Byron Nelson - C Team | 94 | 94 | +22 |
Drew Casterline | Timber Creek High | 95 | 95 | +23 |
Zane Truly | Sherman High | 95 | 95 | +23 |
Elliot Neal | Fort Worth Christian High | 96 | 96 | +24 |
Jacob Strong | Prosper High | 96 | 96 | +24 |
Cort Twilley | Fort Worth Christian High | 96 | 96 | +24 |
*Kohlton Mathis | Northwest Eaton - B Team | 97 | 97 | +25 |
Noah Parker | Timber Creek High | 100 | 100 | +28 |
Ian Caporale | Decatur High | 100 | 100 | +28 |
*Tyler Sellman | Northwest Eaton - B Team | 101 | 101 | +29 |
Cade Montgomery | Decatur High | 102 | 102 | +30 |
Garrett Stirmatter | Southwest Christian | 102 | 102 | +30 |
Caleb Culpepper | Southwest Christian | 103 | 103 | +31 |
*Jarred Ruthesell | Northwest Eaton - B Team | 104 | 104 | +32 |
Logan Lisenby | Euless Trinity | 104 | 104 | +32 |
Sean Rose | Sherman High | 105 | 105 | +33 |
Josh Oldroyd | Southlake - D Team | 106 | 106 | +34 |
Connor Goodwin | Euless Trinity | 109 | 109 | +37 |
Nate Cross | Southwest Christian | 113 | 113 | +41 |
Alex Henderson | Arlington Heights High | 113 | 113 | +41 |
Elijah Dick | Sherman High | 120 | 120 | +48 |
*Sebastian Krueger | Fossil Ridge High | 124 | 124 | +52 |
Jared Adams | Southwest Christian | 127 | 127 | +55 |
*Zachary Crockett | Trimble Technical | 127 | 127 | +55 |