BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Jekyll-O-Lantern Intercollegaite
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
Oct. 29 to Oct. 30, 2018
2 Rounds
Hosted by Lincoln Memorial University @ Jekyll Island, GA
Winning Team:
Columbus State
Medalist:
Kiira Riihijarvi
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 2
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
28. 9:00 am (18a)
Kaylan Hook
IND
/
Southern Indiana
Delanie Mortier
/
Limestone
27. 9:00 am (18b)
Hannah Herma
IND
/
Southern Indiana
Jamie Treece
IND
/
Belmont Abbey
26. 9:00 am (17)
Matilda Frovenholt
IND
/
Carson Newman
Eleonor Skoog
/
Limestone
Morgan McNulty
IND
/
Lewis University
25. 9:00 am (16)
Tessa Zmudosky
/
Le Moyne College
Jackie Moreno
/
Lewis University
Autumn Senter
/
Belmont Abbey
24. 9:00 am (15a)
Micayla Moldenke
/
Le Moyne College
Alyson Shuman
/
Lewis University
Taylor Cozart
/
Belmont Abbey
23. 9:00 am (15b)
Meghan Mckeen
/
Le Moyne College
Kasey Kane
/
Lewis University
Katie Ochoa
/
Belmont Abbey
22. 9:00 am (14)
Lauren Kase
/
Le Moyne College
Caiya Dewitt
/
Lewis University
Morgan Comer
/
Belmont Abbey
21. 9:00 am (13a)
Bianc Cruz-Hernandez
/
Le Moyne College
Madison Hill
/
Lewis University
Jenna Nagy
/
Belmont Abbey
20. 9:00 am (13b)
Linnea Karlsson
/
Mars Hill
Megan Miller
/
North Greenville
Emily Anderson
/
SoWesleyan
19. 9:00 am (12)
Jordan Martindale
/
Mars Hill
Allison Avery
/
North Greenville
Claire Page
/
SoWesleyan
18. 9:00 am (11a)
Emilee Wenmouth
/
Mars Hill
Miriam Sundell
/
North Greenville
Jesse Dalton
/
SoWesleyan
17. 9:00 am (11b)
Janie Gooch
/
Mars Hill
Ashlynn Mullis
/
North Greenville
Kay McIntyre
/
SoWesleyan
16. 9:00 am (10a)
Marie Syvertsen
/
Mars Hill
Savannah Hallman
/
North Greenville
Emily Floyd
/
SoWesleyan
15. 9:00 am (10b)
Jailynn Thomas
/
Barton
Johana Lunackova
/
Newberry College
Samantha Pearson
/
Coker
14. 9:00 am (9a)
Kelsey Woodall
/
Barton
Aubrey Guyton
/
Newberry College
Ana Orlov
/
Coker
13. 9:00 am (9b)
Sydney Turner
/
Barton
Hanne Sofie Borgen
/
Newberry College
Bella Harris
/
Coker
12. 9:00 am (8)
Nikki Norlin
/
Barton
Taylor Lance
/
Newberry College
Kelli Smith
/
Coker
11. 9:00 am (7a)
Shalie Williams
/
Barton
Nabila Inak
/
Newberry College
Alicia Fajardo
/
Coker
10. 9:00 am (7b)
Kiley Swisher
/
Southern Indiana
Sophia Gray
/
Lincoln Memorial
Oriana Jerez
/
Queens Charlotte
9. 9:00 am (6)
Brittany Skinner
/
Southern Indiana
Emma Morrison
/
Lincoln Memorial
Charleigh Hodges
/
Queens Charlotte
8. 9:00 am (5a)
Grace Davis
/
Southern Indiana
Ella Morton
/
Lincoln Memorial
Sydney Lia
/
Queens Charlotte
7. 9:00 am (5b)
Abbey Leighty
/
Southern Indiana
Harper Cherry
/
Lincoln Memorial
Rhea Bhatia
/
Queens Charlotte
6. 9:00 am (4)
Brooke Moser
/
Southern Indiana
Lise Malherbe
/
Lincoln Memorial
Cameryn Smith
/
Queens Charlotte
5. 9:00 am (3)
Jayla Sims
/
Carson Newman
Monica Ruiz Pavon
/
Columbus State
Heather Kipniss
/
Tampa
4. 9:00 am (2a)
Reagan Kinnie
/
Carson Newman
Hannah Holland
/
Columbus State
Sydney Stengel
/
Tampa
3. 9:00 am (2b)
Rachel Watts
/
Carson Newman
Jordan Booker
/
Columbus State
Emily Montagnino
/
Tampa
2. 9:00 am (1a)
Taylor Hayes
/
Carson Newman
Victoria Libaak
/
Columbus State
Sofia Cadavid
/
Tampa
1. 9:00 am (1b)
Maeve Cummins
/
Carson Newman
Anna Meleshkina
/
Columbus State
Kiira Riihijarvi
/
Tampa