BirdieFire
Home
Events
Login
Support
College
Division I
Division II
Division III
NAIA
NJCAA
NWAC
High School
Live Scoring
Select State
Back to Live Events
Red Rocks Invitational
Tweet
Tournament Status: Complete
Women
March 23 to March 24, 2019
3 Rounds
Hosted by Northern Arizona University @ Cornville, AZ
Scoreb
oa
rd
Teams
Pairings
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Course
Stats
Tee Times for Round 1
"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format
Tee Times
Pos
ition
1
Pos
ition
2
Pos
ition
3
Pos
ition
4
27. 8:30 am (18a)
Caitlyn Skavdahl
/
Wyoming
Pauline Welker
/
CS Fullerton
Teigan Avery
/
Montana
26. 8:30 am (18b)
Kaylee Knadler
/
Wyoming
Felicia Medalla
/
CS Fullerton
Allison Sobol
/
Montana
25. 8:30 am (17a)
Samantha Hui
/
Wyoming
Texie Petchel
/
CS Fullerton
Brooklyn VanBebber
/
Montana
Aya Enkoji
IND
/
California Baptist
24. 8:30 am (17b)
Megan Knadler
/
Wyoming
Elsa Lundquist
/
CS Fullerton
Kylie Esh
/
Montana
Jordan Martin
IND
/
California Baptist
23. 8:30 am (16)
Erin Sargent
/
Wyoming
Lisa Djerf
/
CS Fullerton
Baylee Barckley
/
Montana
Diana Araneta
IND
/
California Baptist
22. 8:30 am (15a)
Yifei Wang
/
California Baptist
Kristen Giles
/
Drake
Lilly Navarre
/
Montana St
Sarah Hankins
IND
/
Wyoming
21. 8:30 am (15b)
Kristyna Abrahamova
/
California Baptist
Sigurlaug Jonsdottir
/
Drake
Lucia Prieto Romano
/
Montana St
Michelle Nguyen
IND
/
Wyoming
20. 8:30 am (14)
Erica Wang
/
California Baptist
Grace Dunn
/
Drake
Coral Schulz
/
Montana St
Cristiana Ciasca
IND
/
Wyoming
19. 8:30 am (13)
Jocelyn Chee Yi
/
California Baptist
Aimee Gerschke
/
Drake
Sofia Rodriguez Todd
/
Montana St
Lexi Hamel
IND
/
SUU
18. 8:30 am (12a)
Samantha Martirez
/
California Baptist
Haeri Lee
/
Drake
Clare Dittemore
/
Montana St
Emma Sutton
IND
/
Illinois State
17. 8:30 am (12b)
Kelly Hooper
IND
/
Montana St
Faith D'Ortenzio
IND
/
Montana
Savanah Cooper
IND
/
Arizona Christian
16. 8:30 am (11)
Paige Seiser
/
Illinois State
Brook Williams
/
Idaho State
Lydia Austin
/
Weber St.
Margaret Hickey
/
Creighton
15. 8:30 am (10a)
Tatum King
/
Illinois State
Abby Kadrmas
/
Idaho State
Kirsten Convoy
/
Weber St.
Rachel Grenko
/
Creighton
14. 8:30 am (10b)
Morgan Savage
/
Illinois State
Hadley Hersh
/
Idaho State
Morgan Bentley
/
Weber St.
Amelia Lee
/
Creighton
13. 8:30 am (9a)
Becca Black
/
Illinois State
Tya Seth
/
Idaho State
Kameryn Basye
/
Weber St.
Katie Allen
/
Creighton
12. 8:30 am (9b)
Caitlin Sims
/
Illinois State
Tyler Erickson
/
Idaho State
Gabby Denunzio
/
Weber St.
Sydney Gillespie
/
Creighton
11. 8:30 am (8)
Tori Thomas
/
SUU
Linette Chua
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Maria Prado
/
New Mexico State
Kelly Yang
/
SFA
10. 8:30 am (7)
Launa Wilson
/
SUU
Keisha Lugito
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Kehler Koss
/
New Mexico State
Paola Cortes-Ortiz
/
SFA
9. 8:30 am (6)
Kamonwan (Poy) Prasurtwong
/
SUU
Krystal Hu
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Chantal Dueringer
/
New Mexico State
Jamee Jorgensen
/
SFA
8. 8:30 am (5a)
Kyla Smith
/
SUU
Nicole Foster
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Dominique Galloway
/
New Mexico State
Erica Lautensack
/
SFA
7. 8:30 am (5b)
Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan
/
SUU
Kimberlee Tottori
/
SeattleU Redhawks-W
Suthavee Chanachai
/
New Mexico State
Alexandra Batista
/
SFA
6. 8:30 am (4)
Lindsay Aleman
IND
/
SUU
Delaney Elliott
IND
/
Montana St
Angela (Yuqin) Xu
IND
/
New Mexico State
Maddie Herzog
IND
/
ND State
5. 8:30 am (3a)
Emma Reyes
/
NAU
Gavrilla Arya
/
Wichita State
Nina Novilla
/
Gonzaga
Alexis Thomas
/
ND State
4. 8:30 am (3b)
Sara Padilla
/
NAU
Annika Chickering
/
Wichita State
Jessica Mangrobang
/
Gonzaga
Camryn Roadley
/
ND State
3. 8:30 am (2)
Aleksandra Chekalina
/
NAU
Michelle Ledermann
/
Wichita State
Francesca Santoni
/
Gonzaga
Sierra Bennion
/
ND State
2. 8:30 am (1a)
Ashley Croft
/
NAU
Hana Mirnik
/
Wichita State
Federica Torre
/
Gonzaga
Emma Groom
/
ND State
1. 8:30 am (1b)
Eliska Kocourkova
/
NAU
Laine Evans
/
Wichita State
Quynn Duong
/
Gonzaga
Taylor McCorkle
/
ND State