Red Rocks Invitational  #RedRocks19

  • Tournament Status: Complete
  • Women
  • March 23 to March 24, 2019
  • 3 Rounds
  • Hosted by Northern Arizona @ Cornville, AZ

Tee Times for Round 3

"A" groups tee off first in Shotgun format

Tee Times Position 1 Position 2 Position 3 Position 4
27. 8:30 am (18a) Lexi Hamel  IND  / SUU Emma Sutton  IND  / Illinois State Cristiana Ciasca  IND  / Wyoming
26. 8:30 am (18b) Faith D'Ortenzio  IND  / Montana Jordan Martin  IND  / California Baptist Diana Araneta  IND  / California Baptist
25. 8:30 am (17a) Lilly Navarre / Montana St Lydia Austin / Weber St. Brook Williams / Idaho State
24. 8:30 am (17b) Lucia Prieto Romano / Montana St Morgan Bentley / Weber St. Hadley Hersh / Idaho State Sarah Hankins  IND  / Wyoming
23. 8:30 am (16) Sofia Rodriguez Todd / Montana St Kameryn Basye / Weber St. Tya Seth / Idaho State Aya Enkoji  IND  / California Baptist
22. 8:30 am (15a) Clare Dittemore / Montana St Kirsten Convoy / Weber St. Tyler Erickson / Idaho State Michelle Nguyen  IND  / Wyoming
21. 8:30 am (15b) Coral Schulz / Montana St Gabby Denunzio / Weber St. Abby Kadrmas / Idaho State Savanah Cooper  IND  / Arizona Christian
20. 8:30 am (14) Kelly Yang / SFA Paige Seiser / Illinois State Sydney Gillespie / Creighton Kelly Hooper  IND  / Montana St
19. 8:30 am (13) Paola Cortes-Ortiz / SFA Tatum King / Illinois State Rachel Grenko / Creighton Lindsay Aleman  IND  / SUU
18. 8:30 am (12a) Jamee Jorgensen / SFA Becca Black / Illinois State Margaret Hickey / Creighton Angela (Yuqin) Xu  IND  / New Mexico State
17. 8:30 am (12b) Alexandra Batista / SFA Morgan Savage / Illinois State Amelia Lee / Creighton Maddie Herzog  IND  / ND State
16. 8:30 am (11) Erica Lautensack / SFA Caitlin Sims / Illinois State Katie Allen / Creighton Delaney Elliott  IND  / Montana St
15. 8:30 am (10a) Camryn Roadley / ND State Nicole Foster / SeattleU Redhawks-W Teigan Avery / Montana Sigurlaug Jonsdottir / Drake
14. 8:30 am (10b) Sierra Bennion / ND State Keisha Lugito / SeattleU Redhawks-W Allison Sobol / Montana Grace Dunn / Drake
13. 8:30 am (9a) Taylor McCorkle / ND State Linette Chua / SeattleU Redhawks-W Brooklyn VanBebber / Montana Kristen Giles / Drake
12. 8:30 am (9b) Emma Groom / ND State Krystal Hu / SeattleU Redhawks-W Kylie Esh / Montana Aimee Gerschke / Drake
11. 8:30 am (8) Alexis Thomas / ND State Kimberlee Tottori / SeattleU Redhawks-W Baylee Barckley / Montana Haeri Lee / Drake
10. 8:30 am (7) Sara Padilla / Northern Arizona Yifei Wang / California Baptist Kaylee Knadler / Wyoming Annika Chickering / Wichita State
9. 8:30 am (6) Emma Reyes / Northern Arizona Kristyna Abrahamova / California Baptist Megan Knadler / Wyoming Laine Evans / Wichita State
8. 8:30 am (5a) Ashley Croft / Northern Arizona Erica Wang / California Baptist Caitlyn Skavdahl / Wyoming Gavrilla Arya / Wichita State
7. 8:30 am (5b) Eliska Kocourkova / Northern Arizona Samantha Martirez / California Baptist Samantha Hui / Wyoming Michelle Ledermann / Wichita State
6. 8:30 am (4) Aleksandra Chekalina / Northern Arizona Jocelyn Chee Yi / California Baptist Erin Sargent / Wyoming Hana Mirnik / Wichita State
5. 8:30 am (3a) Nina Novilla / Gonzaga Texie Petchel / CS Fullerton Tori Thomas / SUU Maria Prado / New Mexico State
4. 8:30 am (3b) Francesca Santoni / Gonzaga Felicia Medalla / CS Fullerton Kyla Smith / SUU Chantal Dueringer / New Mexico State
3. 8:30 am (2) Jessica Mangrobang / Gonzaga Pauline Welker / CS Fullerton Kamonwan (Poy) Prasurtwong / SUU Suthavee Chanachai / New Mexico State
2. 8:30 am (1a) Federica Torre / Gonzaga Elsa Lundquist / CS Fullerton Launa Wilson / SUU Dominique Galloway / New Mexico State
1. 8:30 am (1b) Quynn Duong / Gonzaga Lisa Djerf / CS Fullerton Chanikan (Pluem) Yongyuan / SUU Kehler Koss / New Mexico State